Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level17241,005,143
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking189914,089,400
Woodcutting409917,532,120
Fishing229920,325,400
Firemaking1009913,035,353
Crafting1549913,034,925
Herblore1569913,036,925
Agility1109913,041,660
Slayer199136,909,360
×