Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level12302,058,138
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected12603
Most kills401,910
Most deaths180679
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking399144,079,300
Woodcutting59957,687,170
Fishing139928,313,800
Firemaking69915,589,720
Crafting539913,169,360
Herblore429916,914,880
Agility1069913,043,020
Slayer1009913,260,888
×