Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level14292,440,996
Killstreak record4638
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected44423
Most kills212,539
Most deaths112854
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking379913,118,600
Woodcutting189926,265,650
Fishing69937,036,600
Firemaking389913,062,650
Crafting599144,454,445
Herblore279927,563,799
Agility209913,211,280
Slayer449917,727,972
×