Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level12368,753,924
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected47810
Most kills773,159
Most deaths2661,140
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking1289913,046,600
Woodcutting1949913,067,870
Fishing1779913,050,000
Firemaking1749913,039,340
Crafting1099153,220,980
Smithing789913,058,659
Mining1189913,990,180
Herblore339945,007,900
Agility1149913,074,760
Thieving1239913,035,200
Slayer199938,156,844
Fletching899913,958,702
Runecrafting809913,046,889
×