Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level7320,528,215
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking159915,170,300
Woodcutting729913,440,300
Fishing179926,244,400
Firemaking829913,037,061
Crafting199923,176,790
Herblore699200,000,000
Agility509913,079,860
Slayer549916,379,504
×