Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level7478,614,186
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected263398
Most kills1172,633
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking79955,596,400
Woodcutting449926,853,980
Fishing729915,369,800
Firemaking139916,168,080
Crafting289932,299,160
Smithing539913,173,450
Mining619916,457,370
Herblore319945,436,680
Agility1009913,082,900
Thieving579913,068,920
Slayer769918,017,882
Fletching299200,000,000
Runecrafting479913,089,564
×