Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level7468,605,956
Killstreak record21810
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected233385
Most kills1082,503
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking89946,120,400
Woodcutting379926,852,980
Fishing659915,369,800
Firemaking129916,168,080
Crafting269931,939,780
Smithing459913,173,450
Mining509916,457,370
Herblore289945,436,680
Agility839913,081,900
Thieving529913,068,920
Slayer729917,847,032
Fletching299200,000,000
Runecrafting429913,089,564
×