Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level9548,322,076
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking119945,042,400
Woodcutting129969,064,880
Fishing309922,593,000
Firemaking89925,088,480
Crafting509923,526,540
Smithing1319913,048,570
Mining129969,077,860
HerbloreNot Ranked
Agility2049913,062,860
Thieving1389913,036,760
Slayer2399913,294,388
Fletching499200,000,000
Runecrafting29928,441,118
×