Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level21290,799,564
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most kills2831,611
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking459913,434,400
Woodcutting939915,697,520
Fishing359919,055,000
Firemaking309914,081,778
Crafting249934,876,280
Smithing549913,146,646
Mining499918,132,540
Herblore249960,053,360
Agility819913,090,880
Thieving329913,455,580
Slayer1209914,605,550
Fletching199947,516,248
Runecrafting159913,653,782
×