Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level19290,799,564
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most kills2501,607
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking409913,434,400
Woodcutting879915,697,520
Fishing349919,055,000
Firemaking279914,081,778
Crafting249934,876,280
Smithing469913,146,646
Mining419918,132,540
Herblore229960,053,360
Agility679913,090,880
Thieving289913,455,580
Slayer1119914,605,550
Fletching179947,516,248
Runecrafting139913,653,782
×