Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level11173,833,584
Killstreak record1282
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most kills293905
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking1849913,034,436
Woodcutting2249913,034,436
Fishing2099913,034,436
Firemaking1689913,034,436
Crafting2359913,034,436
Smithing249913,034,436
Mining429913,034,436
Herblore2529913,034,436
Agility1759913,034,556
Thieving329913,034,436
Slayer1859913,034,436
Fletching439913,034,436
Runecrafting139913,034,436
×