Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level28208,767,346
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deaths412,492
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking629913,298,800
Woodcutting469930,890,460
Fishing459918,498,600
Firemaking869913,114,905
Crafting449919,960,940
Smithing189913,216,775
Mining129920,052,580
Herblore2849913,044,595
Agility279914,054,680
Thieving459913,053,240
Slayer2109913,278,133
Fletching789913,060,962
Runecrafting159913,242,676
×