Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Nicc1,981876,719,277
2 Nicc1,981876,563,177
3 Peter1,945871,173,983
4 -Iron SEIN-1,792319,507,044
5 -Iron SEIN-1,792318,639,875
6 Ethan1,723554,160,809
7 Simbas HCIM1,716178,171,982
8 Simbas HCIM1,716178,020,694
9 Xtreme Pain1,715117,408,176
10 Xtreme Pain1,663114,600,074
11 851,622102,089,165
12 Daffy Duck1,61699,017,063
13 Vinzzo1,60594,575,447
14 Iron Karl1,540162,695,675
15 Zilyana1,539413,098,777
16 Top Fe1,491613,645,380
17 Top Fe1,491613,645,380
18 Cat piss1,491447,956,298
19 Gymshark1,485457,905,904
20 Gymshark1,485457,824,747
×