Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Nicc1,981841,630,785
2 Peter1,945871,173,983
3 Ethan1,723554,160,809
4 Simbas HCIM1,693173,233,693
5 851,622102,089,165
6 Fosters Iron1,61699,017,063
7 Vinzzo1,60594,575,447
8 Iron Karl1,540162,695,675
9 Zilyana1,539413,076,380
10 Top Fe1,491613,645,380
11 Cat piss1,491447,956,298
12 Gymshark1,485457,824,747
13 IAmGinger1,436181,190,592
14 Iron coon1,402189,832,029
15 Jed1,394181,983,860
16 The cat1,376147,285,925
17 21474836471,375413,559,857
18 N o X1,32420,385,852
19 HeX Daerion1,320180,556,046
20 Testament1,312163,652,422
×