Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Himitron1,9812,488,373,758
2 Eternals1,9811,611,102,747
3 Ironvera1,9811,466,899,243
4 Lil toe1,9811,456,923,554
5 Ever Btw1,9811,252,247,177
6 Oderator1,9811,149,187,027
7 Khen Suzuka1,981990,263,630
8 Nicc1,981879,435,004
9 Iron Chronic1,981837,496,405
10 Chicken Joe1,981687,442,647
11 Swoletoe1,981662,447,975
12 Iron fgt1,981656,690,164
13 Le Mads1,981592,619,973
14 -IronMan-1,968782,023,929
15 -Dr Iron-1,934993,695,240
16 Mean Mc1,915332,658,323
17 IRON SEG1,878388,271,715
18 Carrow1,868622,640,217
19 -Doom-1,868428,723,255
20 Monotheman1,862214,518,413
×