Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Iron Shit1,491620,280,306
2 Top Fe1,491611,324,150
3 Zilyana1,491408,419,706
4 Gymshark1,485457,414,245
5 Nicc1,468617,781,148
6 IAmGinger1,436180,995,592
7 Iron coon1,402189,832,029
8 The cat1,376147,285,925
9 21474836471,375413,559,857
10 HeX Daerion1,320180,556,046
11 Ethan1,317302,232,366
12 Testament1,312163,652,422
13 IL DIE YVNG1,305129,035,755
14 IronAdam1,267140,768,569
15 Nicc1,255535,763,106
16 Hard Gambino1,25380,897,261
17 Hc 221,212108,245,339
18 Iron Dick1,210120,703,207
19 Goko8301,200154,239,476
20 Iron zerker1,12255,146,060
×