Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Ironvera1,9811,291,687,475
2 MiXeD1,9811,187,730,854
3 Nicc1,981879,435,004
4 Sympathetic1,981838,130,599
5 -Doom-1,868416,182,148
6 Monotheman1,862214,518,413
7 -Iron SEIN-1,855431,093,332
8 Jose OuTT1,854351,633,775
9 Youiy1,849680,916,691
10 AlexisTexas1,848310,308,884
11 Xtreme Pain1,848193,010,320
12 Rauta1,826325,527,310
13 Ibiza1,813599,794,900
14 Eldarin31,805527,387,461
15 Swoletoe1,804235,504,578
16 IRON WINNING1,732251,099,122
17 Ethan1,723554,160,809
18 Simbas HCIM1,716178,171,982
19 Trip Over1,691151,682,622
20 180 s131,679183,225,286
×