Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Himitron1,9811,609,664,803
2 Ironvera1,9811,413,757,829
3 Iron Alecc1,981958,612,707
4 Nicc1,981879,435,004
5 Lil toe1,981847,163,088
6 Youiy1,932986,575,253
7 -Doom-1,868416,454,530
8 Monotheman1,862214,518,413
9 -Iron SEIN-1,856431,912,173
10 Jose OuTT1,855363,117,586
11 AlexisTexas1,848310,308,884
12 Xtreme Pain1,848193,010,320
13 Swoletoe1,834295,512,577
14 Rauta1,826326,391,000
15 Ibiza1,813599,794,900
16 Eldarin31,805528,066,705
17 IRON WINNING1,733255,154,418
18 Ethan1,723554,160,809
19 Simbas HCIM1,716178,171,982
20 Zilyana1,712493,206,570
×