Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Himitron1,9812,096,704,936
2 Ironvera1,9811,466,899,243
3 Lil toe1,9811,255,441,593
4 Ever Btw1,9811,007,349,804
5 Iron Alecc1,981959,043,337
6 Nicc1,981879,435,004
7 Swoletoe1,981662,447,975
8 Youiy1,932987,993,144
9 IMAMU1,902911,416,903
10 Challengee221,891654,880,606
11 -Doom-1,868416,454,530
12 Monotheman1,862214,518,413
13 -Iron SEIN-1,859432,111,523
14 Jose OuTT1,856369,793,769
15 AlexisTexas1,848310,308,884
16 Xtreme Pain1,848193,010,320
17 Le Mads1,834203,934,902
18 Rauta1,826327,779,310
19 Iron fgt1,821281,687,379
20 Ibiza1,813599,794,900
×