Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Peter1,824834,268,410
2 Nicc1,533636,008,142
3 Peter1,491645,574,185
4 Top Fe1,491613,645,380
5 Cat piss1,491447,956,298
6 Zilyana1,491408,419,706
7 Gymshark1,485457,824,747
8 IAmGinger1,436181,190,592
9 Iron coon1,402189,832,029
10 Ethan1,381476,127,147
11 The cat1,376147,285,925
12 21474836471,375413,559,857
13 N o X1,32420,385,852
14 HeX Daerion1,320180,556,046
15 Testament1,312163,652,422
16 IL DIE YVNG1,305129,035,755
17 IronAdam1,267140,768,569
18 Nicc1,255535,763,106
19 Hard Gambino1,25380,897,261
20 Hc 221,212108,245,339
×