Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level9861,518,491
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking129963,203,000
Woodcutting619939,222,360
Fishing459925,037,200
Firemaking249923,715,720
Crafting599200,000,000
Smithing989916,828,050
MiningNot Ranked
Herblore769941,165,480
AgilityNot Ranked
ThievingNot Ranked
Slayer299200,000,000
Fletching199200,000,000
Runecrafting1179913,159,356
×