Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level17667,861,611
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected182657
Most kills884,458
Most deaths224,752
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking299925,412,900
Woodcutting419946,494,530
Fishing699920,487,000
Firemaking759915,586,638
Crafting899200,000,000
Smithing1529914,397,675
MiningNot Ranked
Herblore989931,675,010
Agility39928,274,100
ThievingNot Ranked
Slayer2229931,437,823
Fletching2299200,000,000
Runecrafting639913,386,317
×