Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level14234,039,580
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDR3004
Bounties collected57558
Most kills562,254
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking659913,048,200
Woodcutting589915,186,720
Fishing1129913,037,200
Firemaking1199913,035,240
Crafting319916,601,840
Smithing179913,129,150
Mining419913,338,680
Herblore99970,424,520
Agility709913,070,640
Thieving149913,331,720
Slayer1169913,064,695
Fletching589913,044,920
Runecrafting69913,726,055
×