Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level28234,694,060
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected78651
Most kills832,757
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking1109913,048,200
Woodcutting889915,186,720
Fishing2129913,037,200
Firemaking339913,689,720
Crafting649916,601,840
Smithing479913,129,150
Mining1199913,338,680
Herblore139970,424,520
Agility1039913,070,640
Thieving339913,331,720
Slayer1819913,064,695
Fletching1379913,044,920
Runecrafting99913,726,055
×