Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level17295,326,423
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected126557
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking1699913,039,400
Woodcutting509922,831,280
Fishing779915,132,800
Firemaking2559913,034,640
Crafting339928,606,980
Smithing649913,075,302
Mining209948,358,990
Herblore359939,743,940
Agility1969913,047,020
Thieving1159913,035,940
Slayer1909913,143,902
Fletching179948,968,224
Runecrafting219913,308,005
×