Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level18269,893,373
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected96553
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking1419913,039,400
Woodcutting549919,618,780
Fishing669915,132,800
Firemaking2019913,034,640
Crafting309926,216,580
Smithing939913,035,302
Mining199938,979,790
Herblore289939,743,940
Agility1609913,047,020
Thieving899913,035,940
Slayer1599913,143,902
Fletching179938,557,274
Runecrafting179913,308,005
×