Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level15724,754,667
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected72,042
Most kills266,726
Most deaths1992,374
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking259933,826,600
Woodcutting599200,000,000
Fishing119941,867,000
Firemaking169931,869,500
Crafting1399945,514,140
Smithing2339913,592,842
MiningNot Ranked
Herblore299968,290,660
AgilityNot Ranked
ThievingNot Ranked
Slayer2129932,693,773
Fletching2799200,000,000
RunecraftingNot Ranked
×