Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level14353,242,732
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected41,998
Most kills96,317
Most deaths672,206
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking549913,177,200
Woodcutting599111,623,780
Fishing109934,102,600
Firemaking1219913,050,540
Crafting639917,937,700
Smithing309913,479,242
Mining529917,250,830
Herblore169965,062,160
Agility1719913,052,980
Thieving989913,036,720
Slayer1049915,267,498
Fletching1209913,154,460
Runecrafting799913,047,022
×