Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level17353,700,832
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected52,023
Most kills116,555
Most deaths802,293
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking709913,177,200
Woodcutting599111,623,780
Fishing109934,239,400
Firemaking1709913,050,540
Crafting779917,938,000
Smithing449913,479,242
Mining739917,250,830
Herblore179965,062,160
Agility2509913,052,980
Thieving1359913,036,720
Slayer1339915,267,498
Fletching1429913,475,460
Runecrafting1129913,047,022
×