Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level11480,342,263
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected52,027
Most kills116,615
Most deaths1022,325
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking969913,177,200
Woodcutting199200,000,000
Fishing109935,722,600
Firemaking79931,869,500
Crafting1149917,938,000
Smithing1089913,479,242
Mining1839917,250,830
Herblore219965,062,160
AgilityNot Ranked
Thieving2239913,036,720
Slayer2219916,539,383
Fletching609930,166,626
Runecrafting1859913,047,022
×