Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level9351,541,522
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected21,936
Most kills15,927
Most deaths272,073
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking319913,177,200
Woodcutting699111,622,780
Fishing99934,102,600
Firemaking599913,050,540
Crafting299917,929,700
Smithing189913,117,892
Mining149917,250,830
Herblore109965,062,160
Agility949913,052,920
Thieving429913,036,720
Slayer889914,040,538
Fletching569913,050,620
Runecrafting349913,047,022
×