Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level21,012,628,826
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected50914
Most kills1092,964
Most deaths1331,872
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking599200,000,000
Woodcutting149966,734,360
Fishing129931,916,800
FiremakingNot Ranked
Crafting999200,000,000
Smithing1969913,034,436
Mining1999913,364,460
Herblore299200,000,000
Agility499913,170,720
Thieving1999913,034,436
Slayer859919,478,142
Fletching699200,000,000
Runecrafting19928,861,036
×