Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level11,377,992,078
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected23866
Most kills362,775
Most deaths401,757
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking399200,000,000
Woodcutting119966,734,360
Fishing109931,916,800
Firemaking199200,000,000
Crafting599200,000,000
Smithing199200,000,000
Mining469913,075,860
Herblore299200,000,000
Agility269913,170,720
Thieving139913,353,160
Slayer399919,478,142
Fletching199200,000,000
Runecrafting19920,263,036
×