Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level11,386,970,118
Killstreak record2597
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected26913
Most kills622,955
Most deaths751,865
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking299200,000,000
Woodcutting109966,734,360
Fishing119931,916,800
Firemaking199200,000,000
Crafting699200,000,000
Smithing199200,000,000
Mining1079913,364,460
Herblore199200,000,000
Agility339913,170,720
Thieving309913,444,600
Slayer549919,478,142
Fletching199200,000,000
Runecrafting29928,861,036
×