Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level31,413,733,448
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected68963
Most kills1653,504
Most deaths2252,259
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking199200,000,000
Woodcutting399200,000,000
Fishing179932,721,400
Firemaking49963,374,596
Crafting1599200,000,000
Smithing299200,000,000
MiningNot Ranked
Herblore699200,000,000
Agility2289913,172,140
Thieving2129913,404,268
Slayer2969927,431,982
Fletching1199200,000,000
Runecrafting29946,939,122
×