Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level12,196,353,705
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking799200,000,000
Woodcutting699200,000,000
Fishing199200,000,000
Firemaking299200,000,000
Crafting1499200,000,000
Smithing299200,000,000
Mining4899200,000,000
Herblore999200,000,000
Agility199118,801,101
Thieving729921,519,410
Slayer699176,367,556
Fletching599200,000,000
Runecrafting19979,665,638
×