Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Himitron1,9812,072,987,364
2 Ironvera1,9811,466,899,243
3 Lil toe1,9811,246,524,868
4 Ever Btw1,981980,117,328
5 Iron Alecc1,981959,043,337
6 Nicc1,981879,435,004
7 Swoletoe1,981662,447,975
8 Youiy1,932987,993,144
9 Challengee221,878627,981,641
10 IMAMU1,870893,648,329
11 -Doom-1,868416,454,530
12 Monotheman1,862214,518,413
13 -Iron SEIN-1,859432,111,523
14 Jose OuTT1,855369,241,429
15 AlexisTexas1,848310,308,884
16 Xtreme Pain1,848193,010,320
17 Rauta1,826327,779,310
18 Iron fgt1,818273,512,100
19 Ibiza1,813599,794,900
20 Eldarin31,805528,076,330
×