Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Ironvera1,9811,396,192,774
2 Iron Himiko1,9811,294,791,923
3 Iron Alecc1,981957,862,959
4 Nicc1,981879,435,004
5 Lil toe1,921630,332,273
6 Pirjon mallu1,914913,417,198
7 -Doom-1,868416,182,148
8 Monotheman1,862214,518,413
9 -Iron SEIN-1,855431,261,332
10 Jose OuTT1,855361,042,563
11 AlexisTexas1,848310,308,884
12 Xtreme Pain1,848193,010,320
13 Rauta1,826325,527,310
14 Ibiza1,813599,794,900
15 Eldarin31,805528,066,705
16 Swoletoe1,804235,504,578
17 IRON WINNING1,732254,161,128
18 Ethan1,723554,160,809
19 Simbas HCIM1,716178,171,982
20 180 s131,692189,542,172
×