Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Nicc1,981876,719,277
2 Xtreme Pain1,848193,010,320
3 -Iron SEIN-1,793334,393,510
4 Ethan1,723554,160,809
5 Simbas HCIM1,716178,171,982
6 Iron Karl1,540162,695,675
7 Top Fe1,491613,645,380
8 Gymshark1,485457,905,904
9 IAmGinger1,436181,190,592
10 Jed1,394182,568,453
11 Hc 1801,26420,438,632
12 -Iron Seko-1,25675,368,004
13 Iron Dick1,224123,456,550
14 Iron zerker1,21376,058,435
15 Mr Iron1,20925,289,597
16 Iron Rude1,195183,036,302
17 Jimmy2times1,16543,206,323
18 Shake Hands1,16178,122,844
19 Iron Snore1,145492,620,085
20 FIRST TIER1,08548,832,519
×