Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Ironvera1,9811,166,407,282
2 ReplehSnatas1,9811,101,174,835
3 Nicc1,981879,435,004
4 Sympathetic1,981838,130,599
5 -Iron SEIN-1,854427,584,026
6 AlexisTexas1,848310,254,466
7 Xtreme Pain1,848193,010,320
8 -Doom-1,815297,364,924
9 Swoletoe1,804235,504,578
10 Ethan1,723554,160,809
11 IRON WINNING1,722234,371,707
12 Simbas HCIM1,716178,171,982
13 Ibiza1,693305,586,326
14 Trip Over1,691151,682,622
15 180 s131,640138,228,469
16 Jose OuTT1,619114,522,101
17 Mean Mc1,61167,823,131
18 Gymshark1,601457,988,000
19 -Iron Seko-1,574120,806,980
20 Zacarias1,571169,671,571
×