Jump to content
Rank Name Total levelExperience
1 Himitron1,9812,495,398,558
2 Eternals1,9811,675,102,285
3 Ironvera1,9811,466,899,243
4 Lil toe1,9811,456,923,554
5 Ever Btw1,9811,252,794,527
6 Oderator1,9811,151,574,997
7 Khen Suzuka1,981990,263,630
8 Nicc1,981879,435,004
9 Iron Chronic1,981837,496,405
10 Chicken Joe1,981701,698,877
11 Iron fgt1,981664,435,064
12 Swoletoe1,981662,447,975
13 Le Mads1,981615,613,663
14 -IronMan-1,968784,380,959
15 -Dr Iron-1,934993,695,240
16 Carrow1,929644,550,121
17 Mean Mc1,915332,658,323
18 IRON SEG1,878389,228,135
19 JPEG1,868451,601,355
20 Monotheman1,862214,518,413
×