Jump to content

Leaderboard for Herblore - Hardcore Ironman Mode

Rank Name Herblore levelExperience
23 I Can Train9913,197,300
24 HARD-CORE9913,155,220
25 V alakas9913,151,700
26 NO RNG 4 ME9913,099,060
27 Disco Kekw9913,079,810
28 HCN9913,063,900
29 Not kalluto9913,057,960
30 Zebak2109913,056,060
31 Iron TreuMeR9913,055,080
32 BiggHCIM9913,052,710
33 HClM Dohx9913,052,430
34 Lurqx9913,052,240
35 Cuntry9913,051,730
36 Slay Slayer9913,050,950
37 Necrozma9913,050,360
38 Ironbumbalu9913,050,300
39 L0OT HCIM9913,047,950
40 HCIM Nifty9913,047,930
41 Hcim 7939913,047,590
42 3 0 3 09913,046,100
×