Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level2532,122,718
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking79959,243,600
Woodcutting179932,977,920
Fishing179928,050,300
Firemaking39924,140,382
Crafting499200,000,000
Smithing29913,754,100
Mining19920,557,300
Herblore159986,882,750
Agility389913,094,480
Thieving79913,050,420
Slayer949914,005,484
Fletching29913,224,682
Runecrafting19913,141,300
×