Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level6322,387,016
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking1089913,037,200
Woodcutting569914,591,900
Fishing1289913,035,700
Firemaking719913,038,462
Crafting399200,000,000
Herblore239941,597,550
Agility469913,080,720
Slayer809914,005,484
×