Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level5632,957,270
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking109974,299,400
Woodcutting149977,455,120
Fishing79940,071,900
Firemaking89924,140,382
Crafting599200,000,000
Smithing99914,196,000
Mining59925,896,600
Herblore2099108,051,150
Agility839913,094,560
Thieving209914,394,780
Slayer1669914,203,976
Fletching589913,260,582
Runecrafting79913,892,820
×