Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Ranking Rank Amount
Total level3632,957,270
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking89974,299,400
Woodcutting49977,455,120
Fishing59940,071,900
Firemaking49924,140,382
Crafting1099200,000,000
Smithing39914,196,000
Mining39925,896,600
Herblore1499108,051,150
Agility499913,094,560
Thieving89914,394,780
Slayer1049914,203,976
Fletching219913,260,582
Runecrafting49913,892,820
×