Jump to content

Join our Discord community for the latest news & updates: RuneWild Discord

Rank Name Crafting levelExperience
1 Rayp99200,000,000
2 Cokiemonsta99200,000,000
3 Capslock99200,000,000
4 Rudra99200,000,000
5 Lumin99144,454,445
6 7799138,765,900
7 CodePredator9986,511,000
8 HlIllIllIllI9957,147,355
9 Redbull9955,766,005
10 Bloody Mc9952,645,500
11 Nolan9951,259,300
12 LIGHTWEIGHT9950,156,565
13 Autohotkey9944,968,320
14 Hovaldo9942,928,850
15 Depends m89931,289,050
16 Dismissal L9930,122,090
17 N9927,445,970
18 N9927,445,970
19 Mahone9923,176,790
20 Idontsuffer9922,263,280
×