Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level15228,067,766
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deaths266666
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking499913,076,400
Woodcutting159943,474,730
Fishing309917,125,800
Firemaking79917,873,262
Crafting529914,743,210
Smithing459913,036,600
Mining139917,382,690
Herblore579913,571,025
Agility59915,442,140
Thieving89915,124,540
Slayer459917,971,283
Fletching209916,062,618
Runecrafting169913,183,468
×