Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level30230,278,192
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking789913,076,400
Woodcutting169943,474,730
Fishing449917,125,800
Firemaking89918,042,942
Crafting1159914,743,210
Smithing559913,076,600
Mining419917,907,190
Herblore899913,571,025
Agility59915,602,520
Thieving199915,477,960
Slayer629918,601,329
Fletching509916,395,018
Runecrafting289913,183,468
×