Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level15404,725,716
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking139940,035,500
Woodcutting959919,794,100
Fishing49945,338,200
Firemaking509914,032,111
Crafting259951,722,410
Smithing1099913,474,832
Mining1529919,505,010
Herblore579932,406,875
Agility1859913,088,100
Thieving719913,382,946
Slayer649929,289,045
Fletching149998,114,802
Runecrafting89914,541,785
×