Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level12402,258,810
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking129940,035,500
Woodcutting719919,794,100
Fishing39945,338,200
Firemaking1329913,080,691
Crafting229951,722,410
Smithing499913,398,332
Mining549919,337,610
Herblore479932,406,875
Agility1239913,088,100
Thieving579913,150,360
Slayer409928,325,045
Fletching99998,039,802
Runecrafting49914,541,785
×