Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level7399,343,127
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected188284
Most kills1701,219
Most deaths262672
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking79940,035,500
Woodcutting379919,794,100
Fishing39945,338,200
Firemaking479913,080,691
Crafting159951,454,910
Smithing279913,056,574
Mining89918,573,410
Herblore239932,406,875
Agility549913,083,720
Thieving209913,100,740
Slayer229927,812,120
Fletching29997,064,502
Runecrafting29914,541,785
×