Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level10401,958,810
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collectedNot Ranked
Most killsNot Ranked
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking99940,035,500
Woodcutting609919,794,100
Fishing39945,338,200
Firemaking959913,080,691
Crafting189951,722,410
Smithing339913,398,332
Mining389919,337,610
Herblore429932,406,875
Agility829913,088,100
Thieving409913,150,360
Slayer329928,025,045
Fletching59998,039,802
Runecrafting39914,541,785
×