Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level5699,444,914
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected71805
Most kills833,393
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking299200,000,000
Woodcutting219951,466,780
Fishing139930,995,400
Firemaking939913,206,300
Crafting359929,524,980
Smithing429913,744,400
Mining349928,196,560
Herblore209962,737,520
Agility1839913,066,620
Thieving1759913,035,020
Slayer359930,408,018
Fletching199200,000,000
Runecrafting849913,063,316
×