Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level11806,824,058
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected261,489
Most kills128,671
Most deaths1212,850
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking699200,000,000
Woodcutting249968,266,780
Fishing199930,995,400
Firemaking659916,593,840
Crafting1729936,705,800
Smithing2139913,744,400
Mining2619950,679,760
Herblore239971,288,920
AgilityNot Ranked
ThievingNot Ranked
Slayer419979,378,158
Fletching4499200,000,000
RunecraftingNot Ranked
×