Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level4740,444,754
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected51970
Most kills464,593
Most deaths2541,558
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking599200,000,000
Woodcutting199956,346,780
Fishing149930,995,400
Firemaking1209913,206,300
Crafting449931,832,680
Smithing969913,744,400
Mining809933,798,160
Herblore179969,018,520
Agility2699913,069,740
Thieving2839913,035,020
Slayer209952,334,438
Fletching799200,000,000
Runecrafting1269913,063,316
×