Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level13344,050,148
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected179400
Most kills1242,166
Most deathsNot Ranked
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking289913,954,900
Woodcutting239934,216,840
Fishing839914,289,400
Firemaking959913,054,600
Crafting409920,700,700
Smithing319913,332,250
Mining229935,116,680
Herblore229956,340,860
Agility619913,091,820
Thieving339913,234,820
Slayer269930,172,753
Fletching79972,870,596
Runecrafting119913,673,929
×