Jump to content
Ranking Rank Amount
Total level12263,522,433
Killstreak recordNot Ranked
KDRNot Ranked
Bounties collected142359
Most kills831,872
Most deaths295606
Skills Rank Level XP
Cooking189913,954,900
Woodcutting369920,059,340
Fishing569913,744,600
Firemaking589913,054,600
Crafting249919,428,760
Smithing309913,052,650
Mining39930,605,080
Herblore459915,853,440
Agility479913,089,140
Thieving169913,208,700
Slayer219928,319,168
Fletching49955,486,446
Runecrafting79913,665,609
×